DIVISION 1

Date/Time Home Team Away team
21/4/24

2:00

Riverside B

VS

Lincoln ET

21/4/24

2:00

Rainworth

VS

Blaby C

21/4/24

2:15

Calverton B

VS

Hilton Harriers

21/4/24

2:15

Derby C

VS

Lincoln FC Bantalona

21/4/24

2:30

Riverside B

VS

West Bridgford B

21/4/24

2:30

Rainworth

VS

Lincoln FC Bantalona

21/4/24

2:45

Hilton Harriers

VS

Lincoln ET

21/4/24

2:45

Derby C

VS

Blaby C

21/4/24

3:00

Calverton B

VS

West Bridgford B

21/4/24

3:20

Riverside B

VS

Rainworth

21/4/24

3:20

Derby C

VS

Lincoln ET

21/4/24

3:40

Hilton Harriers

VS

West Bridgford B

21/4/24

3:40

Lincoln FC Bantalona

VS

Blaby C

Date/Time Home Team Away team
17/09/23 2:00

Derby C

0-1

Lincoln ET

17/09/23 2:00

Hilton Harriers

0-1

Rainworth

17/09/23 2:15

West Bridgford B

1-2

Lincoln FC Bantalona

17/09/23 2:15

Rainworth

1-1

Riverside B

17/09/23 2:30

Derby C

0-1

Blaby C

17/09/23 2:30

Calverton B

1-0

Hilton Harriers

17/09/23 2:45

Calverton B

4-0

Lincoln ET

17/09/23 2:45

Blaby C

0-5

West Bridgford B

17/09/23 3:00

Hilton Harriers

0-1

Lincoln FC Bantalona

17/09/23 3:00

Lincoln FC Bantalona

2-1

Riverside B

17/09/23 3:15

Blaby C

0-1

Lincoln ET

17/09/23 3:15

Derby C

0-1

Calverton B

17/09/23 3:30

Blaby C

0-3

Rainworth

17/09/23 3:30

Riverside B

1-3

West Bridgford B

Date/Time Home Team Away team
15/10/23 2:00

Riverside B

2-3

Lincoln ET

15/10/23 2:00

Lincoln FC Bantalona

4-1

Rainworth

15/10/23 2:15

Derby C

1-4

Hilton Harriers

15/10/23 2:15

West Bridgford B

0-6

Calverton B

15/10/23 2:30

Derby C

2-4

Lincoln FC Bantalona

15/10/23 2:30

Blaby C

0-4

Calverton B

15/10/23 2:45

Riverside B

0-4

Hilton Harriers

15/10/23 2:45

Rainworth

0-1

Lincoln ET

15/10/23 3:00

Blaby C

0-3

Lincoln ET

15/10/23 3:00

Rainworth

0-5

Calverton B

15/10/23 3:15

Blaby C

0-0

Riverside B

15/10/23 3:15

Derby C

3-0

West Bridgford B

15/10/23 3:30

Lincoln FC Bantalona

1-4

Calverton B

15/10/23 3:30

Hilton Harriers

3-2

West Bridgford B

Date/Time Home Team Away team
19/11/23 2:00

Calverton B

6-0

Lincoln ET

19/11/23 2:00

Rainworth

2-1

West Bridgford B

19/11/23 2:15

Calverton B

4-0

Riverside B

19/11/23 2:15

Derby C

1-5

Hilton Harriers

19/11/23 2:30

West Bridgford B

2-0

Lincoln ET

19/11/23 2:30

Blaby C

0-0

Lincoln FC Bantalona

19/11/23 2:45

Rainworth

1-4

Derby C

19/11/23 2:45

Riverside B

0-2

Hilton Harriers

19/11/23 3:00

Rainworth

1-3

Calverton B

19/11/23 3:00

West Bridgford B

0-4

Lincoln FC Bantalona

19/11/23 3:15

Derby C

3-0

Riverside B

19/11/23 3:15

Blaby C

0-2

Hilton Harriers

19/11/23 3:30

Lincoln ET

1-5

Lincoln FC Bantalona

Date/Time Home Team Away team
10/12/23 2:00

Riverside B

0-1

Lincoln ET

10/12/23 2:00

Rainworth

1-1

Blaby C

10/12/23 2:15

Calverton B

4-1

Hilton Harriers

10/12/23 2:15

Derby C

2-1

Lincoln FC Bantalona

10/12/23 2:30

Riverside B

0-3

West Bridgford B

10/12/23 2:30

Rainworth

1-3

Lincoln FC Bantalona

10/12/23 2:45

Hilton Harriers

1-0

Lincoln ET

10/12/23 2:45

Derby C

2-0

Blaby C

10/12/23 3:00

Calverton B

2-1

West Bridgford B

10/12/23 3:15

Riverside B

4-1

Rainworth

10/12/23 3:15

Derby C

3-3

Lincoln ET

10/12/23 3:30

Hilton Harriers

1-1

West Bridgford B

10/12/23 3:30

Lincoln FC Bantalona

3-1

Blaby C

Date/Time Home Team Away team
21/1/24

2:00

Derby C

1-0

Lincoln ET

21/1/24

2:00

Hilton Harriers

3-1

Calverton B

21/1/24

2:15

West Bridgford B

3-4

Lincoln FC Bantalona

21/1/24

2:15

Rainworth

0-1

Riverside B

21/1/24

2:30

Derby C

0-0

Blaby C

21/1/24

2:30

Rainworth

0-1

Hilton Harriers

21/1/24

2:45

Calverton B

3-0

Lincoln ET

21/1/24

2:45

Blaby C

0-1

West Bridgford B

21/1/24

3:00

Blaby C

1-0

Rainworth

21/1/24

3:00

Lincoln FC Bantalona

3-3

Riverside B

21/1/24

3:20

Hilton Harriers

2-0

Lincoln FC Bantalona

21/1/24

3:20

Derby C

2-4

Calverton B

21/1/24

3:40

Blaby C

4-0

Lincoln ET

21/1/24

3:40

Riverside B

0-3

West Bridgford B

Date/Time Home Team Away team
18/2/24

2:00

Riverside B

1-1

Lincoln ET

18/2/24

2:00

Lincoln FC Bantalona

2-2

Rainworth

18/2/24

2:15

Derby C

1-1

Hilton Harriers

18/2/24

2:15

West Bridgford B

1-3

Calverton B

18/2/24

2:30

Derby C

3-1

Lincoln FC Bantalona

18/2/24

2:30

Blaby C

0-2

Calverton B

18/2/24

2:45

Riverside B

0-1

Hilton Harriers

18/2/24

2:45

Rainworth

1-2

Lincoln ET

18/2/24

3:00

Blaby C

2-1

Lincoln ET

18/2/24

3:00

Rainworth

0-7

Calverton B

18/2/24

3:20

Blaby C

0-0

Riverside B

18/2/24

3:20

Derby C

1-1

West Bridgford B

18/2/24

3:40

Lincoln FC Bantalona

2-8

Calverton B

18/2/24

3:40

Hilton Harriers

2-3

West Bridgford B

Date/Time Home Team Away team
17/3/24

2:00

Calverton B

2-0

Lincoln ET

17/3/24

2:00

Rainworth

0-1

West Bridgford B

17/3/24

2:15

Calverton B

4-0

Riverside B

17/3/24

2:15

Derby C

0-1

Hilton Harriers

17/3/24

2:30

West Bridgford B

1-0

Lincoln ET

17/3/24

2:30

Blaby C

0-1

Lincoln FC Bantalona

17/3/24

2:45

Rainworth

0-1

Derby C

17/3/24

2:45

Riverside B

1-4

Hilton Harriers

17/3/24

3:00

Rainworth

0-1

Calverton B

17/3/24

3:00

West Bridgford B

3-0

Lincoln FC Bantalona

17/3/24

3:20

Derby C

5-2

Riverside B

17/3/24

3:20

Blaby C

0-1

Hilton Harriers

17/3/24

3:40

Lincoln ET

1-2

Lincoln FC Bantalona

Date/Time Home Team Away team
21/4/24

2:00

Riverside B

2-3

Lincoln ET

21/4/24

2:00

Rainworth

1-0

Blaby C

21/4/24

2:15

Calverton B

2-1

Hilton Harriers

21/4/24

2:15

Derby C

6-0

Lincoln FC Bantalona

21/4/24

2:30

Riverside B

2-1

West Bridgford B

21/4/24

2:30

Rainworth

2-1

Lincoln FC Bantalona

21/4/24

2:45

Hilton Harriers

1-1

Lincoln ET

21/4/24

2:45

Derby C

1-2

Blaby C

21/4/24

3:00

Calverton B

2-0

West Bridgford B

21/4/24

3:20

Riverside B

1-1

Rainworth

21/4/24

3:20

Derby C

1-2

Lincoln ET

21/4/24

3:40

Hilton Harriers

3-3

West Bridgford B

21/4/24

3:40

Lincoln FC Bantalona

0-3

Blaby C

POS TEAM P W D L GF GA GD PTS
1

Calverton B

24 23 0 1 79 13 66 69
2

Hilton Harriers

24 14 4 6 44 24 20 46
3

Lincoln FC Bantalona

24 12 3 9 46 50 -4 39
4

Derby C

24 10 4 10 43 35 8 34
5

West Bridgford B

24 10 3 11 40 41 -1 33
6

Lincoln Expected Toulouse

24 9 3 12 25 44 -19 30
7

Blaby C

24 6 4 14 15 33 -18 22
8

Rainworth

24 5 3 16 20 46 -26 18
9

Riverside B

24 3 6 15 22 53 -31 15